Pos RIDER CLASS S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 TOTAL
    HARD COURSE                        
1 99 D BRICE EXP 0 3 0 0 0 0 12 1 0 0 16
2 26 D MYERS EXP 3 16 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 0 27
3 32 R ELLWOOD A 1 14 1 0 0 4 2 7 1 0 30
4 23 C DIXON EXP 4 12 0 0 0 9 9 1 0 0 35
5 22 S DIXON EXP 2 9 3 0 0 14 7 5 0 0 40
6 3 D WOOD NOV 3 12 1 5 0 0 17 4 0 0 42
7 125 D JOHNSON INT 6 15 0 1 0 14 12 5 1 0 54
8 25 J JOHNSON NOV 1 16 0 2 0 14 12 8 0 2 55
9 5 J CANNON INT 3 14 0 1 0 14 20 10 0 9 71
10 29 M JENKINSON NOV 4 16 2 0 0 16 20 9 0 8 75
11 98 A WILKINSON EXP 7 16 6 0 0 20 18 12 1 3 83
12 16 A HAYHURST INT 12 20 16 0 0 16 20 14 1 15 114
Pos RIDER CLASS S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 TOTAL
    GREEN COURSE                        
1 15 J WALKER A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 5
2 14 J R WALKER B 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 7 12 mc
3 20 N PRICE CLUB 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 10 12
4 27 S MYERS A 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 9 16
5 11 J WREN CLUB 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 15 22
6 18 D BLOWERS CLUB 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 20 26
7 28 A THISTLETHWAITE CLUB 0 0 1 8 6 0 1 0 4 8 28
8 17 B JACKSON CLUB 0 0 0 10 3 0 0 0 2 14 29 mc
9 6 B BROWN A 0 0 0 5 3 1 0 1 2 17 29
10 96 D JOHNSON CLUB 0 0 0 3 5 4 0 1 3 18 34
11 95 L ROBINSON B 0 0 1 11 11 0 0 3 10 20 56
Pos RIDER CLASS S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 S9 S10 TOTAL
    EASY COURSE                        
1 31 P WOOF VET 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 fc
2 4 N CRAYSTON CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 fc
3 10 T CLARKE CLUB 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
4 24 N WILSON CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3 fc
5 100 S BRICE CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
6 9 M CLARKE B 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
7 12 J BRAKEWELL CLUB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 5 mc
8 58 M WINDER VET 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 5
9 7 D IRELAND CLUB 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 7
10 13 R WALKER VET 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 2 0 5 15mc
11 94 D ROWLAND A 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 8 3 15
12 93 T HADDOW T/S 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 1 10 18
13 30 T ADDISON PRE65 0 0 0 8 0 1 0 2 1 7 19
14 2 I SINGLETON CLUB 0 0 6 4 0 2 0 2 1 5 20 mc
15 1 M TEGG VET 0 1 1 5 1 5 2 2 2 1 20
16 33 C ELLWOOD B 2 0 1 1 0 4 1 5 5 2 21
17 97 G JARVIS CLUB 0 0 2 2 1 5 0 7 4 2 23
18 19 M JAMES CLUB 0 1 3 2 0 3 3 1 0 11 24
19 8 R BUTLER B 0 2 3 7 0 9 3 5 4 3 36
20 21 E ELLIOTT B 0 10 2 9 0 10 3 12 3 9 58
  C.CLASS  
  NO. NAME SCORE
1 16 S.WILSON 21
2 24 J.WILSON 46
3 15 J.MOORE 49
4 20 S.BROCKLEBANK 53
5 21 M.THISTLETHWAITE 80
6 22 W.HAYHURST 85
7 17 R.TEGG 94
8 25 J.IVES 119
  18 I.OLDCORN RET
       
  C.COURSE OUT OF CLASS
       
1 13 Z.STEPHENSON 77
       
  D.CLASS  
1 23 J.HAYHURST 63
       
  D.COURSE OUT OF CLASS
1 14 B.ROBINSON 50
  19 M.OLDCORN RET